CAPACITADOS DE COLEGIO DE ESTUDIOS CIENTÍFICOS Y TECNOLÓGICOS DEL ESTADO DE CHIAPAS

NOMBRE DEL CAPACITADO
FERNANDO BARRETO ROCHA
JOSE ELEOBED MARROQUIN DE PAZ
CESAR AUGUSTO CASTELLANOS CONSTANTINO
LORENA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN RUIZ
MARIA DE JESUS VELAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ
LUIS ALBERTO ALVARADO VIDAL
MIGUEL ANGELES GUTIERREZ
RUBEN ESCOBAR LLAVEN
OLGA LUZ ESPINOZA MORALES
VLADIMIR ALEJANDRO GARCIA CASTILLO
JUPITER MARIO CAMACHO MENDEZ
ENRIQUE SANTOS OCHOA
MARTHA ALICIA ALCÁNTARA JASSO
RUBEN MORALES PEREZ
FIDEL OROZCO MARTINEZ
JUAN PAULO RUIZ FLORES
WILMER CIRINO CRUZ VELASCO
RUBI ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ
GLORINDA GONZALEZ GALVEZ
JORGE ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ AGUILAR
OSCAR FILIO ROMERO
CLARA MARIA SERRANO ALTUZAR
CAROLINA ALFARO ROSALES
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO IBARRA IRECTA
BENITO MENDEZ LOPEZ
CLAUDIA MARGARITA AQUINO LOPEZ
FRANCISCO GAMALIEL SERRANO SANCHEZ
TEÓFILO ESTEBAN ALVAREZ
JOSE FRANCISCO GOMEZ MORALES
CARMEN GARCIA VILLAGRAN
DANIEL GUTIERREZ CRTÉS
JULIA MARÍA GORDILLO SOLÍS
DANA LOPEZ GOMEZ
MARIA GUADALUPE VARGAS AMORES
JOSE MARIA DURAN CABRERA
OSMAN GORDILLO TOLEDO
JOSE DE LOS SANTOS CABRERA
REYNALDO CHAMÉ LÓPEZ
EIMAR DOMINGUEZ MORENO
OSCAR ALFREDO LEE BORREGO
MARCELO RUIZ SAMAYOA
JOSE MANUEL RAMOS MORALES
VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ ESPINOZA
JESUS RAFAEL LEAL LOPEZ
RODOLFO TRINIDAD ANNLEHU DOMINGUEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROBLES RAMOS
CESAR AMIN DE COSS CRUZ
EFRAIN RODRIGUEZ ESCOBEDO
LUIS ALFONSO ZENTENO PEREYRA
CARLOS ARMENDARIZ YAÑEZ
FABIAN HUMBERTO TREJO AGUILAR
CRISTOBAL DE JESUS HERNANDEZ VAQUERIZO
FLORYDALMA FLORES TORRES
JORGE GOMEZ VIDAL
ELEXAI SANTOS GUTIERREZ
ETHEL SAYEG MOLINA
MAGDIEL RAFAEL GARCIA CANCINO
PROSPERO ESPINOSA CRUZ
MABEL MAGALI ALFARO GIRON
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
DORIAN OSANDER TOLEDO DIAZ
HUGO ADAN ROBLES ROMERO
RICARDO RICARDEZ MARTINEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA VASQUEZ
DANIEL BETANZOS CORZO
JOSE ENRIQUE RUIZ ALVAREZ
ROBERTO CARLOS ESCOBAR ROMERO
RONEY BALLINAS CANO
ELYANA HERNANDEZ BALLINAS
GLORIA LUZ BONIFAZ PANIAGUA
LEONCIO VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ
FERNANDO BRAVO PÉREZ
JOAQUIN ESCOBAR GARCIA
ADALBERTO CABRERA HERNANDEZ
MARIA NELI MEZA MORALES
ANA MERCEDES FLORES TRUJILLO
FELICIANO GODINEZ DOMINGUEZ
CESAR GONZALEZ ESPINDOLA
CLAUDIA ANGELICA MARTINEZ OCAÑA
MATEO HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
CARLOS ENRIQUE CAMPOS MARTINEZ
MARTIN SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
ROGELIO NORIEGA MORA
JOEL HIDALGO GONZALEZ
JORGE GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
FELIPE MATOS BAQUEIRO
SALVADOR GARCIA BONILLA
ANIBAL OCAÑA MARTÍNEZ
JOSE AUDOMARO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
FIDEL CABALLERO LEON
ROMMEL RAMIREZ JIMENEZ
ESTELA VAZQUEZ PEREZ
FRANCISCO ANTONIO AMIGO COSSIO
HECTOR RAMON MOLINA MOLINA
CARMEN ELIAS MARTIMEZ MEZA
JOSE FRANCISCO INDILI OROSCO
RUDY ALBERTO OROZCO RUIZ
CARLO MARIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ
PEDRO ARTEMIO MORALES WENCE
ISAI ESLI ALVAREZ ARZATE