CAPACITADOS DE SECRETARÍA GENERAL DE GOBIERNO

NOMBRE DEL CAPACITADO
ROBERTO EULISES JURADO BONILLA
JAIME RAMIREZ MAZA
YURIDIA KAREN CIFUENTES BARTOLOME
JORGE ALBERTO CANCINO CROCKER
JULIO CESAR GRAJALES MONTERROSA
TEODORO CORTES ORDOÑEZ
ERNESTO ALONSO SUAREZ ARGUELLO
MARIA DEL REFUGIO VILLALOBOS LOZANO
JOSE EDUARDO ALABATH PANIAGUA
GONZALO DE JESUS LOPEZ NANDAYAPA
RUVIEL PEREZ SANCHEZ
RAFAEL ABENAMAR MENDEZ COUTIÑO
DOMINGO GOMEZ MIRANDA
CRISTIAN IVAN REYES GONZALEZ
JOSE CARLOS ZAVALA GARCIA
VICTOR HUGO SANCHEZ ZEBADUA
CARLOS TORRES SOTO
ANGELICA MARIA DOMINGUEZ VELASCO
JAVIER GARCIA MENDOZA
JORGE GUILLERMO CUNDAPI REYES
RAFAEL DEL CARMEN VALDEZ ESTRADA
EMMANUEL CASTELLANOS CORDERO
CINAR RODRIGO ALVAREZ SANTOS
JULIO CESAR DEL VALLE ROBLEDO
GUADALUPE ELIZABETH RAMOS PEREZ
TITO ESTHEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ
FREE JUAN CARLOS BEDWELL TLAIYE
ALFREDO LUGARDO LOPEZ
MIGUEL DELEÓN MORALES
ISRAEL GUZMAN X
HÉCTOR ABRAHAM RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
JOSE ALFREDO MORALES SANCHEZ
AGUILAR TRUJILLO MIRIAM GUADALUPE
AMIN ARISMENDIS ALVAREZ
GUSTAVO CARRERI AGUILAR
PATRICIA DE LOS ÁNGELES IBARRA ARGUELLO
RAFAEL ARCANGEL GONGORA Y AGUILAR
MANUEL ANTONIO ESPINOSA CORDOVA
JOSE ALFREDO CASTELLANOS DOMINGUEZ
FANI ALGEMA TORREZ GONZALEZ
MARCOS ANTONIO VAZQUEZ GRAJALES
ENRIQUE DOMINGUEZ CORDERO
MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ URBINA
MIGUEL ANGEL OVANDO REYES
JOSE LUIS SOTO DE LA TORRE
CALEB LOPEZ LOPEZ
JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ ARREOLA
FRANCISCO JAVIER URBINA ABADIA
ENOCH CRISTHIANY PIEDRASANTA MUÑOZ
MARCO ANTONIO MORALES LEIVANO
JOSE ANGEL MORENO LOPEZ
ESPINOZA HERNANDEZ MIGUEL
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COELLO BERMUDEZ
JOSE RAMON CANCINO IBARRA
JUAN CARLOS GÓMEZ ARANDA
CARLOS CORDOVA TRUJILLO
GILBERTO DE JESUS URBINA QUEVEDO
EPITACIO GOMEZ LOPEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL FIGUEROA HERNANDEZ
MARCOS MAYO MENDOZA
FRANCISCO ALBERTO ZUÑIGA VILLAFUERTE
RAMIRO SILVIANO HERNANDEZ GALDAMEZ
MARTIN DARIO SANCHEZ ISLAS
HECTOR LEONEL PANIAGUA GUZMAN
PEDRO MARTIR GUILLEN CESEÑA
ZOVEK SACRISTAN ESTEBAN CARDENAS
ALEXANDER JOVANI SALAZAR RUIZ
LILIANA FIGUEROA PINTO
ALFONSO RIGOBERTO RUIZ ARIZMENDI
PEDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ
JULIAN GERARDO THOMAS MARTINEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL SANDOVAL VAZQUEZ
ROBERTO PÈREZ MORENO
OSCAR FELIPE LOPEZ ANDRADE
JOSE AVENAMAR PERES SANTIAGO
CARLOS CESAR SANTIAGO ANGEL
LEDIN MENDEZ NUCAMENDI
HORACIO CULEBRO BORRAYAS
DAVID BERMUDEZ CAMPOLLO
GUADALUPE LARA GOMEZ
SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ GOMEZ
CITLALY DEL ROCIO VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
LORENA SANCHEZ MEGCHUN
JUAN LEYVER MENDEZ VAQUERIZO
JUAN CARLOS DOMINGUEZ ANTONIO
RAUL GRAJALES CASTILLEJOS
OVET MENDOZA LOPEZ
ZULEYMA ISAMAR ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZ
BERNARDO DE JESUS FERNANDEZ FONSECA